?

Log in

 
 
20 July 2010 @ 01:49 am
SEMI F-locked  



 


this is SEMI F-LOCKED:D haha:))


Please Introduce Your self and Leave a comment:)
thank
you^^

+mika desu^-^
+16 yrs.old
+JE fangirl
+TegoPi shipper<3
+Anime otaku:D
+YAOI lover<33

hi there:D i don't have a picture of ana and i but since pi is her ichiban and teppei is MINE lol. i made this picture to show my support for mikana~!XD har:3 ana-nyan, tc always k? ily:D

oh and sorry if it doesn't look good!!>.< i still don't have a photoshop>.< ughhhh......... gome ne??x(

Photobucket

add me kay?^^ thanks:D

click here for a larger picture:D i267.photobucket.com/albums/ii309/tegopi_love/n500583141_158980_4937-1.jpg
 




 
 
Current Mood: blankblank
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
mika_tesshi: kawaii pimika_tesshi on July 28th, 2008 02:46 am (UTC)
Re: Hi!!!
uwaaa~!! hi there!^^ may i know your name?:) i'm mika by the way nice to meet you~!XD uwaaaaa~! i love yamapi and tego too~!xDD they looked so cute together^^

thank youu~!XD there are a lot of ideal lj to talk about tegoshi and yamapi!!^-^ if you want you could add my friend cess_chan she's in love with yamapi and tego too~!XD

cool~!XD so you're spanish then~!XD it's okay, you're english is not bad at all.. it's actually perfect^^ not like mine, we could correct each other's english if you want^^,

see you too^^
ana :Dana_nyan on July 29th, 2008 02:36 am (UTC)
:D
---douzo yoroshiku..

:P thanks for the add..:P
mika_tesshi: bangmika_tesshi on July 29th, 2008 01:14 pm (UTC)
Re: :D
YOU'RE WELCOME:) and no prob^-^
ana :Dana_nyan on July 29th, 2008 02:40 am (UTC)
:P
---i think you know me already.:P i'm chavez. :)) i'm taine's friend..NICE TO KNOW YOU.

i really love tegopi and i like teppei too..*nice pic you've got there..i want to meet ate cess too..:P para mging close.haha *kadugo magenglish..

:P haha..uhm..see you^^
mika_tesshi: oohh.. HOOOT..mika_tesshi on July 29th, 2008 01:10 pm (UTC)
Re: :P
HUWHOAW~!! so you're chavez then~!XD yes, yes, yes, i know you^^ (daming yes eh no.. haha)
i actually wanted to meet you~!XD but i'm too shy..teehee:3 but now that we're friends here i think i could talk say hi to you at school..XDD

WEEE~! TegoPi~!!!<33 TEGOPI IS food LOVE hahaXD i didn't expect you'll be a fan of that pairingXDD hmm.. what pic?XD the koicah pic? bwahaha:))

there will be a NEWS gathering at mcdo philcoa on aug.9, if you're interested you could come along with us^^ and you'll definitely meet ate cess there^-^

see you too~! and nice to meet youXD feel free to ask me if ever you have questions regarding stuffs here on livejournal:)

ja':)
ana :Dana_nyan on July 30th, 2008 08:13 am (UTC)
:)
* of course you can say hi to me.:D i'm totally FRIENDLY. rawr

* yeah. the koicah one..:P like it. cause teppei was my first crush..he led me into the world of hotties.!! ~kyaaa.:P

*on aug.9..thats saturday right? I think i will come..if I can come with you.:P are you going to meet somewhere? ..btw, i'm excited to meet ate cess.:P haha.

*arigatou ne.:P how should I call you? is ate mika good? btw, is that your real name? :D
mika_tesshimika_tesshi on July 30th, 2008 02:40 pm (UTC)
Re: :)
I wasn't able to say hi to you at schoolT__T i was on duty and i think i only saw you twice? and you're with your friends so yeah.. im shy~! HAHAXD

me too~!!!XD koike is my first crush and the reason why i'm with smexy bastards right now~! JOKE nyaha:p i really like that picture, it's like we're on the same place but koike's face is too brightXDD haha

yup~! it's saturday:) im going with morie^^ i think tin and the others will come too ( i hope..) weee~! you'll definitely like herXD she's pretty cool~!XD

you're welcome~!^^ ate mika is okay^^ you can also call me mika if you want:)

my real name is actually micah but there are two pronunciations:
1. MIKA
2. MYKA

i like mika better:) teehee:3
Eu XDeunixe on August 10th, 2008 12:00 pm (UTC)
thanks for the add^^

is your avii from gravitation?^^

yoroshiku~!♥
mika_tesshimika_tesshi on August 11th, 2008 11:02 am (UTC)
you're welcome:DD

yup!^^ have you watched it?:)

your avii is from code geass right?^^,
Eu XDeunixe on August 11th, 2008 11:06 am (UTC)
yup yup:)
tee hee... gravitation is cute^^


hai~Code geass^^
Pirie: holelakuru_san on August 22nd, 2008 04:59 pm (UTC)
I was thinking of addng you up. But then I remember you added me back then so we are friend at LJ! ^_^

My problem tho is that I can't seem to see your posts on my flist. So I can't commnet on your posts >.<.

Before I can see your posts but now I can't. T_T
mika_tesshi: tegoshi girlmika_tesshi on August 23rd, 2008 01:49 am (UTC)
hi there~!!^-^ thanks for adding me that time:3 i guess i wasn't able to thank you, sorry 'bout that!^^' but anyway, im glad we're friends here:3

ehhh?? you can't? hmm... i wonder why..well, i haven't really posted anything lately.. i'll post something later!^^ i hope you'll be able to see it^^

i'll do whatever i can for you to see my post!:p

*love your icon by the wayXDDD
Pirie: eye-candylakuru_san on August 24th, 2008 12:06 am (UTC)
Its ok ne... besides I prioritize adding: 1) those in the fandom, 2) filipinos, 3) those I know personally and 3) have interesting entries. =D

I hope I can view youe entries if ever you wrote something ne. ^_^

Thanks! :D I grabbed the icon from cess-chan. I I haven't really made icons at my spare time so yeah I am just grabbing icons from here and there. ^_^
xkishojox on August 27th, 2008 09:16 pm (UTC)
hi hi ! :] yes please add me onegai >.< and arigatou ne !
ge_chan on September 1st, 2008 05:13 am (UTC)
hmmm...ge-chan desu!
yoroshiku~
nyAh :3
mika_tesshimika_tesshi on September 3rd, 2008 02:32 pm (UTC)
hi there ge-chan~!!XD yoroshiku~!^^ thanks for adding me~!:D mind to introduce yourself more?:) its okay if you don't want to:p
ge_chan on September 8th, 2008 04:59 am (UTC)
me!?..nyah~
im gerlynne but my friends used to call me "ger(2x)"..im 15 yrs old but im turning 16 this coming october 27..im also a JE fan lyk u..hehe..my ichiban is NAKAJIMA YUTO...nyahaha~

ana :Dana_nyan on September 1st, 2008 01:41 pm (UTC)
mikana<3
:) aww. I love it.:D maganda naman eh. where did you edit this?? nice one ojou.^^ ki wo tsukete ne? :3 ILY.:D
mika_tesshimika_tesshi on September 3rd, 2008 02:05 pm (UTC)
Re: mikana<3
nyaaa~! glad you like it:) inedit ko yan sa photobucket:D tapos yung iba sa paint haha *walang kamatayan na paint:))* you too okay?^^ take care:D ILYmore<3
山☂知: [news] otp ♥ TegoPibaliwnababae on October 13th, 2008 02:28 am (UTC)
Adding you. :D

You shall never forget who I am. :|
Christine: tegopi♥akira_baka on December 31st, 2008 12:49 pm (UTC)
i'm a tegopi shipper too just like you!!!! wahhh! can't help but fall in love wtih them! your gifs are cute huh. i took some of them. hope you don't mind.

i'm christine, but it would be better if you'd call me Tinny. 13 yrs. old. homeschooled.

hope my introduction's good enough.
and by the way, i'm somewhat shocked with some of the things you write. the 'not for my age' stuff. but it's totally fine, i don't mind them. i added you. :)
mika_tesshimika_tesshi on January 4th, 2009 09:37 am (UTC)
hey there tinny~! so sorry for my late reply, i've been really, really busy these past few months and im glad you're a tegopi shipper too:) yaaay~!XD i have friends who are tegopi shippers too:p it would be really cool if you'll add them:>

yeah sure, you're introduction's good enough:)
ohhh... so sorry about that!!!T____T if your distracted by it, i can change it if you want:p well then,
i hope to know you more:> nice meeting you by the way:D
bennyaanbennyaan on April 15th, 2009 03:03 pm (UTC)
AHAHA..
AHAHAHAHAHA XDDDDD
I'm rolf-ing at your sidebar XDDD
I'm Nyaan,13 years old
Tegoshi Yuya is my number one JE and also my number one idol
I want to add you since you're also a TegoPi maniac XD
may I??
phanny ★: a!ayumu303 on April 20th, 2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
niechii desu *raises hand*
akamedakenaeakamedakenae on May 17th, 2009 11:50 am (UTC)
hihi im kiara im 14!yosh i live in Okinawa Japan and i have a lot of fav parings right now i would say that it is tegopi and kameda and takakishi(takaki yuya and jin)
yatta i didnt lol
ynloverynlover on June 14th, 2009 01:00 pm (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAAAAY!
rainbow ☼tonieboo0013 on June 19th, 2009 07:23 pm (UTC)
Hmm, I'm not really sure why everyone has this Friends Only setting up... But I wanna be included! I'm new but I heart Tegopi with all of my Canadian Maple Syrup-y Goodness!